List of participants

Dzintars Tomsons, Liepaja University, Latvia
Mantas Rakevicius, Siauliai University, Lithuania, Lithuania
Sigita Turskienė, Šiauliai University, Lithuania
Arvydas Juozapas Janavičius, Šiauliai University, Lithuania
Sharif E. Guseynov, Liepaja University; \"Entelgine\" Research & Advisory Co., Ltd., Latvia
Rasa Viederyte, Liepaja University, Lithuania
Tatjana Paulauskiene, Liepaja University, Lithuania
Olga Anne, Liepaja University, Lithuania
Ieva Gintere, Vidzeme University of Applied Sciences, Latvia
Samuel Larbie, Oprehsco Company Limited, Turkey
Joel Adejoh, De kalos Consults limted, Nigeria
AYENI MARY, BOLAD DECORATIVE ARTS VENTURE, Nigeria
Roberts Jūrmalietis, Liepaja University, Latvia
Armands Grickus, Liepājas Universitāte, Latvia
Jūratė Vaičiulytė, Institute of Data Science and Digital Technologies, Vilnius University, Lithuania
Daiva Stanelytė, 1. Lithuanian Energy Institute 2. Klaipeda State University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania
DILRAJ SINGH, BRAR IMPEX, India
Donatas Kavaliauskas, Vilnius university, Lithuania
Kristine Mackare, Liepaja University, Latvia
Lina Giedrimienė, Šiauliai University, Lithuania
Vaidas Giedrimas, Siauliai University, Lithuania
Jelena Revzina, Transport and Telecommunication Institute, Latvia
Ance Elstiņa, Liepaja University, Latvia
Jelena Baranova, Transport and Telecommunication Institute, Latvia
Raimonds Ernsteins, University of Latvia, Riga, Latvia, Latvia
Gerd Michelsen, Leuphana University, Luneburg, Germany, Germany
Åke Amundin, Combinova AB, Sweden
Maaz Rasheed Malik, Guilin University of Electronic Technology, China
CHUKWUDI CHIDOZIE, CC MILES, Nigeria
Inga Zilinskiene, Mykolas Romeris university, Lithuania
Ivars Kudrenickis, Institute of Physical Energetics, Latvia
Ernesta Molotokienė, Klaipėda University, Lithuania
Donatas Kavaliausas, Vilnius University, Lithuania
Viesturs Kalnins, Liepaja University, Institute of Science and Innovative Technologies, Latvia
YAWSON AMOAH, SEFWI AKONTOMBRA DISTRICT ASSEMBLY, Ghana
CYNTHIA ADAMS, SEFWI AKONTOMBRA DISTRICT ASSEMBLY, Ghana
RICHARD NARTEY, SEFWI AKONTOMBRA DISTRICT ASSEMBLY, Ghana
ISSAKA JAMAL, SEFWI AKONTOMBRA DISTRICT ASSEMBLY, Ghana
Amanuel Gizachew, Amaniload TV, Ethiopia
Gaganpreet Singh, Xterra Edze, India
Pradip Upadhayaya, Green Farm, Nepal
Khedi Taramova, Chechen State Pedagogical University, Russia
Vakaris Bernotas, Vilnius Academy of Arts /Faculty of Klaipėda, Lithuania
Saulius Jusionis, Vilnius Academy of Arts, Faculty of Klaipeda , Lithuania
Jelena Turlisova, Liepaja , Latvia
Marika Beļēviča, Liepājas pilsētas 12.vidusskolas pedagogs, Latvia
Elman Dzhambetov, Chechen State Pedagogical University, Russia
Iman Shudueva, Chechen State Pedagogical University, Russia
Vesma Levalde, Liepaja University, Kurzeme Institut of Humanities, Latvia
Grib Nabil, grib.nabil1988@gmail.com, Algeria
Kristīne Mackare, Liepaja University, Latvia
Jurgita Lieponienė, Panevėžys University of Applied Sciences, Lithuania
Tinesa Fara, State university of malang, Indonesia
TAQEE ANSARI MOHAMMED, mak college fof pharmacy , India
Roberts Jurmalietis, Liepaja University, Latvia
Radka Nacheva, University of Economics - Varna, Bulgaria
Vaira Karklina, Institute of Science and Innovative Technologies (ISIT), Liepaja University, Latvia
Jelena Turlisova, Liepaja University, Latvia
Patriks Morevs, Liepaja University, Latvia
DENNIS JEREMIAH UZIZI, BOSTON CITY CAMPUS AND BUSINESS COLLEGE, South Africa
Evans Nana Adjei, University of Education, Ghana, Ghana